Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 184802

184802
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6e7/imk965bem5pab4r24y92zg1fp2eval8j.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in an exclusive complex providing not only luxury accommodation, but also first-class infrastructure for maintaining a comfortable and healthy lifestyle for the whole family in the area of Agios Tychonas, Limassol.

The project provides for an open-plan kitchen and living room. During the construction and decoration, only high-quality materials were used, which guarantees durability and impeccable appearance.

The heat-insulating facade, heat-insulated doors and windows ensure high energy efficiency and reduce utility costs. Parking is available for the car.

The complex's infrastructure includes not only swimming pools and green areas for recreation, but also a tennis court, sauna, cafe, beauty salon, fitness space, yoga corner, spa.

Read more
Object
№184802
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
211 m2
Indoor area:
188 m2
Land area:
328 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
04/2027
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 019 000 EUR + VAT
4 829 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T01:17
184802
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/536/1088_820_2/vne198dbjazqialfc3n5y5qobn0y7h65.jpg
№ 126255
Total area: 233 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 370 m2
995 000 EUR+VAT
4 270 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb0/1088_820_2/uawkt49du00uzw8mbttlxt1h05nccqys.jpeg
№ 116039
Total area: 109 m2
Bedrooms: 2
550 000 EUR
5 046 EUR/m2
Interesting