Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 184203

184203
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c4a/l99hwxies46ykdwsfe1yschil2syawfu.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new 3-storey complex in Engomi, Nicosia, consisting of only 7 apartments. There are two two- and three-bedroom apartments on each floor. The layout includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen. The apartment combines modern design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing. The convenient location near the city infrastructure makes this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life.

Read more
Object
№184203
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
158 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2025
Energy efficiency class:
A
388 000 EUR + VAT
2 456 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:14
184203
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/38b/1088_820_2/4admuhwfk8omf9s4r84sauozmdniw0td.jpg
№ 212006
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 500 EUR+VAT
4 470 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/18e/v3nu9zuipb753uj0bid0zy77vw8tpp2p.jpeg
№ 163137
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
311 000 EUR
2 145 EUR/m2
Interesting