Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 184148

184148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/57b/etiuzdt4rujipy02rivof3n6h50g1ju8.jpeg
Description:

Luxury four-bedroom penthouse for sale in a new high-rise building in Limassol, Germasogeia district, within walking distance of sandy beaches, cafes and the best restaurants. The Old Town, the Marina and the Business Center are just 10 minutes away. All apartments have extensive covered verandas or roof gardens on the south side and have panoramic views of the sea and the city. The unique design of the building. First-class quality materials are used to ensure compliance with the high standards and expectations of our customers.

Read more
Object
№184148
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
431 m2
Indoor area:
284 m2
Storey:
23
Floor:
23
Year of construction:
02/2026
Distance to the sea:
200 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
5 855 000 EUR + VAT
13 585 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T08:09
184148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1141 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/722/1088_820_2/v6ir3tm5guzv08w77jlvubll0lw895az.jpg
№ 218567
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 4
700 000 EUR
2 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e46/1088_820_2/4cvjochzh18106ebwn3ygqv503fwj0fl.jpg
№ 218051
Total area: 440 m2
Bedrooms: 4
4 070 000 EUR
9 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f6a/1088_820_2/b7pc1aem0yuu0f1qys7phm1f425t4ljq.jpg
№ 217748
Total area: 259 m2
Bedrooms: 4
1 320 000 EUR
5 097 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b4b/1088_820_2/msbgpxomrs85agnw19xkshjqpdegr0to.jpg
№ 217617
Total area: 154 m2
Bedrooms: 4
850 000 EUR+VAT
5 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/51b/1088_820_2/zxqwhb17bn5dfg6pjt27q3zebl7njdhb.jpg
№ 190289
Total area: 110 m2
710 000 EUR+VAT
6 455 EUR/m2
Interesting