Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 184128

184128
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8e/ckuifitgpg8i8ujrk2fyxdp7f2k61vn9.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Description:

Luxury 3 bedroom villa for sale in Meneou, Larnaca. The project consists of 3 villas, each of which has a private pool, green area, garage and incredible sea views. The project is located just a 10-minute drive from the center of Larnaca and a short drive from Larnaca Airport. Construction has begun, the first buyer has a nice discount!

Read more
Object
№184128
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
270 m2
Indoor area:
231 m2
Land area:
700 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
2025
Distance to the sea:
3 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
2 800 000 EUR + VAT
10 370 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T14:02
184128
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2188 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0a9/1088_820_2/9yfvmuea43fk3a8qigabdx6eeyh5cqrk.jpg
№ 218026
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
№ 217997
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 332 m2
675 000 EUR+VAT
4 091 EUR/m2
№ 217996
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
4 121 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6bc/1088_820_2/24lc0mw9la3ny6pa7mjhcy4vzvpi1x7g.jpg
№ 217993
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 328 m2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 061 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/31f/1088_820_2/3i435dksjtiut4qpg0rwvez01h0xg2uw.jpg
№ 210235
Total area: 245 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 265 m2
785 000 EUR+VAT
3 204 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/e42/1088_820_2/cviqrh7xtdmdbty8yo8c3t3oatqub4b7.jpg
№ 198490
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
480 000 EUR+VAT
2 909 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d0/1088_820_2/ovudfpeod0vcoifohv5rlf95xmaguk2y.jpg
№ 197997
Total area: 195 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 320 m2
610 000 EUR+VAT
3 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/581/1088_820_2/j0fp6787i9kj492jgivi73d6a7f0zqfg.jpg
№ 195626
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
285 000 EUR+VAT
4 254 EUR/m2
Interesting