Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183996

183996
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/585/xth60htp0bfpik26af3o3yvls5p0omzz.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in a new complex, which consists of 4 apartments. Each apartment is per floor. Living room with open plan kitchen-dining room, 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, two balconies. There is also a covered parking space and a storage room. Within walking distance from Alfa Mega, schools, kindergarten and parks.

Read more
Object
№183996
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
101 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
2 723 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T07:57
183996
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12122 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3d3/5nrdiv6ty24ecujvvgxps5z9vubollcd.jpeg
№ 216632
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR
3 889 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
14 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7a7/1088_820_2/y77iru83n8vse445pymycwfmnzx2321w.jpg
№ 212360
Total area: 160 m2
800 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e06/fsq14h1bxc45f8i6k82c4dt9u1edwqk2.jpeg
№ 210914
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 577 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/322/baru6yaxl91xrhij4pg1275zpq6d95uk.jpg
№ 208476
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 149 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0f0/1088_820_2/gqznfr1w00kgiaxromt4lyzw67ixa41q.jpg
№ 202940
Total area: 218 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 298 m2
615 000 EUR+VAT
2 821 EUR/m2
Interesting