Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183792

183792
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72b/1920_1080_2/196r7k1com6oh83xzk1b1tbmhot8p4b8.jpg
Description:

The residential complex is located in Limassol in the urban residential area of Ypsonas, with magnificent sea views, surrounded by two public schools. It consists of three houses of different types with covered private parking, most of which have a private swimming pool. All of them are equally luxurious, have a unique design that meets the highest standards, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№183792
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
194 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
550 000 EUR + VAT
2 292 EUR/m2
2026-06-10T14:08
183792
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4244 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3be/1088_820_2/sdvg81izmjuxqjdsoqq5c3hd9nas7jlw.jpg
№ 216410
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a79/1088_820_2/6a2hh8gmsrbdb5w9o9h2w6t5a1111mtg.jpg
№ 216409
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 750 m2
470 000 EUR+VAT
3 133 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/231/1088_820_2/k3nly24yf8jrzzieyq0f1apy0dbzg0ng.jpeg
№ 215904
Ready villa!
Total area: 257 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 416 m2
570 000 EUR+VAT
2 218 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/844/1088_820_2/1xyxn31q8gmm0kq373wrncq0vf2tithg.jpg
№ 215491
Total area: 280 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
2 500 000 EUR
8 929 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/600/1088_820_2/xxrdinol7b2drad8p02us53hd18exof7.jpg
№ 211639
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
3 333 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db7/1088_820_2/omzas29w4006mmekpqlgpjyp93h9vnmk.jpg
№ 194007
Total area: 304 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 381 m2
1 450 000 EUR
4 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e6/1088_820_2/xats9p43nipmmtqotk14jfstruk1j577.jpg
№ 191047
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 398 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb1/1088_820_2/p1yg58ctb5namxv77sjalqyfbky12ovq.jpg
№ 163170
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 121 m2
170 000 EUR
1 932 EUR/m2