Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom villa in Limassol № 183762

183762
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/72b/1920_1080_2/196r7k1com6oh83xzk1b1tbmhot8p4b8.jpg
Description:

The residential complex is located in Limassol in the urban residential area of Ypsonas, with magnificent sea views, surrounded by two public schools. It consists of three houses of different types with covered private parking, most of which have a private swimming pool. All of them are equally luxurious, have a unique design that meets the highest standards, using the highest quality materials.

Read more
Object
№183762
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
240 m2
Indoor area:
155 m2
Land area:
169 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
02/2025
Distance to the sea:
7000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T08:03
183762
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
4264 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4fb/y541f528l2zzv9jmjnw8defrhweavmut.jpg
№ 217442
Total area: 350 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 1800 m2
800 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6ba/1088_820_2/2mz683xvgom69puelew0674dhoulenr5.jpg
№ 217181
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 342 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 989 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f21/1088_820_2/mbjieq7ol0yb3irn16uwxu5fk4evizqd.jpg
№ 217180
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 324 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
2 935 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/aqu7xvpcpekhljhzln6l7e4xyk1li0tu.jpg
№ 217179
Total area: 184 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 361 m2
560 000 EUR+VAT
3 043 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/979/1088_820_2/yjmbifq6o78kzvj24qp70s25pe49gl9d.jpeg
№ 212655
Total area: 187 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 600 000 EUR+VAT
13 904 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4ea/efeehhhlf2qkyup8rj6mrtmgad6tido4.jpg
№ 205651
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 325 m2
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ce1/oxqc6wu0j74l0f9x77061070mviyy66q.jpg
№ 204155
2-level apartments
Total area: 272 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 111 000 EUR+VAT
4 085 EUR/m2
1 242 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/120/1088_820_2/vda62v3h85b9ww6m3zbvj6rvci3w4pz8.jpg
№ 189699
Total area: 200 m2
950 000 EUR
4 750 EUR/m2
Interesting