Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 183166

183166
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/f9c/zfqpc7hxxu63io0e3xdcw179u9vw3om2.jpg
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in Faneromeni, Larnaca. Two bedrooms with access to a covered veranda. A living room with an open-plan kitchen-dining room. There is a parking space on the ground floor. High-quality European finishing materials are used in construction. The building is located next to all amenities. Walking distance to the sea. It is an ideal option for both living and investment.

Read more
Object
№183166
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2026
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
284 000 EUR + VAT
2 840 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T15:04
183166
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bca/1088_820_2/hg9ojablh77ezh3991welo1sireu2oq3.jpg
№ 209221
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 405 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
Interesting