Photo 1
Submit a request

New studio in Larnaca № 182955

182955
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/723/pxp81fh7ni2p826bxcdswhvwt8dhcpl2.jpg
Additional:
New building
Pool
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Studio for sale in a new residential complex in Krasa, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors. There are 21 apartments in total. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room, as well as a spacious balcony. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№182955
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
44 m2
Indoor area:
36 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
4800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
140 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T11:51
182955
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
184 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be6/1088_820_2/26m2xi127pn7ga6azduyzy00nxvklc3w.jpg
№ 216661
Total area: 35 m2
Studio
120 000 EUR+VAT
3 429 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c97/1088_820_2/bv6lgzpzsy6erpkv9thuu00ywjk3qelg.jpg
№ 216575
Total area: 46 m2
Studio
160 000 EUR
3 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/276/1088_820_2/apndnzm39rjf616pmennjx3qzxqu8qyy.jpg
№ 216510
Studio
Total area: 40 m2
Studio
140 000 EUR
3 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/81e/1088_820_2/m94z5sy27mucmq0m1j9kyf9sgkb3icz7.jpeg
№ 212368
Total area: 42 m2
Studio
200 000 EUR+VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a74/1088_820_2/mut3zqlbtsphn37yo35v7ftu1nls1czw.jpg
№ 205596
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
433 500 EUR+VAT
3 737 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/823/1088_820_2/8f89c3wj798w4lt104uo2xh3icrrdw6p.jpg
№ 195635
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 684 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/402/1088_820_2/skcrelb5qniet9c5ha9ys22oau0psmw3.jpg
№ 189115
Total area: 66 m2
Bedrooms: 1
172 500 EUR+VAT
2 614 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/41c/1088_820_2/d2qjbxmhma5o22v2z4s3uwx9ns6vfbhm.jpg
№ 186800
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
290 000 EUR+VAT
2 929 EUR/m2
Interesting