Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom penthouse in Nicosia № 182902

182902
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/fef/7l7wz4ff38p1350kpp6k0fs42a0t7h1j.jpg
Description:

Penthouse for sale in Nicosia, Agioi Omologites area. Seven floors, each with 3 bedroom apartments. Energy efficiency of class A. 2 parking spaces for each apartment. Storeroom. The photovoltaic system is 3 kW. Underfloor heating (heat pump). Modern architecture and layout. Spacious and functional interior space. A green area around the walls of the building. In the immediate vicinity of supermarkets, cafes and restaurants, pharmacies and gyms.

Read more
Object
№182902
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
218 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
7
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
690 000 EUR + VAT
3 165 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T18:24
182902
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0bc/1088_820_2/u0lutbgyef0q2awe6t4gpcgi92iwtbc0.jpeg
№ 213744
Total area: 182 m2
Bedrooms: 2
365 000 EUR+VAT
2 005 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de3/1088_820_2/80d160lbrsnvrk8ym83luqxqnxrf3wno.jpg
№ 161549
Total area: 139 m2
Bedrooms: 2
670 000 EUR+VAT
4 820 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/87c/1088_820_2/m5o5c8guwk793kdtwappkp3rznk3o1xf.jpg
№ 109166
Plot Size: 620 m2
112 000 EUR+VAT
181 EUR/m2
Interesting