Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 182900

182900
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e2b/qj0fugtgh1kr5831qj60yx4xwtc72f0j.jpg
Additional:
New building
Heating
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartments for sale in Nicosia, Agioi Omologites district. Seven floors, each with 3 bedroom apartments. Energy efficiency of class A. 2 parking spaces for each apartment. Storeroom. The photovoltaic system is 3 kW. Underfloor heating (heat pump). Modern architecture and layout. Spacious and functional interior space. A green area around the walls of the building. In close proximity to supermarkets, cafes and restaurants, pharmacies and gyms.

Read more
Object
№182900
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
166 m2
Indoor area:
128 m2
Storey:
7
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
05/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
590 000 EUR + VAT
3 554 EUR/m2
2026-06-12T03:11
182900
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3366 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/d54/1088_820_2/8cmi31q05btzo8m3l583pylk7t01hs7a.jpeg
№ 216754
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
265 000 EUR+VAT
2 008 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/79a/qc9nbbr9qkyysydhlzgxgbm72icxfkb7.JPG
№ 216685
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 869 EUR/m2
№ 216683
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
224 000 EUR+VAT
1 836 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/0d7/1c11m9ujbyv7e0f24itiqd0ivihqyi6z.JPG
№ 216682
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 3
218 000 EUR+VAT
1 787 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0cc/1088_820_2/3v3m8tyrv85vbnm097u1uakcwwkg5u7l.jpg
№ 208459
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 194 m2
540 000 EUR+VAT
4 286 EUR/m2
Interesting