Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Larnaca № 182824

182824
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/304/w6ovbjwdoiz0sx9wtukya5xk2ppe1rde.jpg
317
Negotiable
Photo 4
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

A plot of land for sale in the prestigious area of Saint Lazaros Church, Larnaca. The land represents investment and construction opportunities, providing the ideal ground for your future project. The total land area is an impressive 475 m2, with a permitted building density of an impressive 70%. One of the key advantages of this site is its potential for the construction of three-storey apartments. All necessary infrastructure is in the immediate vicinity, including shops, restaurants, pharmacies and educational institutions, making it an ideal place to live or rent. One of the biggest advantages is the proximity to the sea, just a 3-minute walk to Finikoudes beach.

Read more
Object
№182824
Type:
Land
City:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
475 m2
Storey:
3
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Building percentage:
70
Percentage of coverage:
1
1 350 000 EUR + VAT
2 842 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T15:58
182824
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
716 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9cc/1088_820_2/onq42x1akk2fxucvshqfxm0ps04c3vgb.jpg
№ 216835
Plot Size: 970 m2
220 000 EUR
227 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0b4/1088_820_2/tm1c51fhw0xkdw0kr7z24j8us78bi7ur.jpeg
№ 215558
Plot Size: 15436 m2
5 000 000 EUR
324 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/471/1088_820_2/4ny5og5w2ygcn1ncwmhofevfv444w94v.jpeg
№ 215557
Plot Size: 520 m2
250 000 EUR
481 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c08/1088_820_2/8hc0u7jwfgdazia17ho2zolr310rhufh.jpeg
№ 215555
Plot Size: 520 m2
220 000 EUR
423 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a93/dm9d4izwepwc1ck8js3u3dixxy42ty72.jpeg
№ 207870
Total area: 225 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 456 m2
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
4 667 EUR/m2
Interesting