Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 182787

182787
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/69d/gbald0ecaln08k4dvbzim0eretefcmes.jpg
Description:

Two-bedroom apartment of 70 m2 for sale in the area of St Raphael, Limassol, 300 meters from Malindi beach. The apartments are fully renovated, equipped with Bosch appliances and stylish furniture, with hidden lighting and designer finishes. There is also a spacious balcony. There is also a communal swimming pool and a private tennis court. There is 1 private parking space available for cars and parking for guests. Supermarkets, pharmacies, kiosks and cafes are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№182787
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
82 m2
Indoor area:
72 m2
Distance to the sea:
100 m
500 000 EUR
6 098 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T06:10
182787
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17907 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af4/cifwxy208n73e8dyh3pjyymfv7dx9cg7.jpeg
№ 217586
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 905 EUR/m2
№ 217575
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
375 000 EUR+VAT
3 472 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/936/1088_820_2/0o3kgehsamqn8bkidtglmgjfgpsbp831.jpeg
№ 217568
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR
5 128 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e25/1088_820_2/jldz2ata2df2op58rpms807m479auvmg.jpg
№ 217515
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
780 000 EUR
6 724 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/94a/1088_820_2/cw6onwiu22l0a8bltk0proxvrnn1ypp6.jpg
№ 191065
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 225 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
1 676 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c86/1088_820_2/p0hkaziyh8noipb4vw2jm6flz9vfez6m.jpg
№ 158254
Interesting