Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 182237

182237
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f45/of10noltipdlut5vdxpten110bp3ztec.jpg
Description:

1 bedroom apartment for sale in the Universal area. Walking distance to a pharmacy and supermarket. Discover the charm of an exclusive residential project consisting of just 9 exquisite apartments spread over three identical floors. Each floor offers the perfect combination of two 1-bedroom apartments and one 2-bedroom apartment, complemented by convenient parking spaces on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№182237
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
65 m2
Indoor area:
53 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
09/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
3 077 EUR/m2
2026-06-15T02:02
182237
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3036 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d06/1088_820_2/hci4gw5zqf0egw8diejvchzyaz13n0sa.jpg
№ 217614
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
530 000 EUR+VAT
8 689 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/85a/hpdufpaw7s36qjxaj7fo0hpzh6b4nsc0.jpg
№ 217587
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
180 000 EUR
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c0/1088_820_2/sffgs0d9rb8z6s9uluezvdfu4s83w6kw.JPG
№ 217582
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
185 000 EUR
3 491 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29b/1088_820_2/5fdtdqpssqcum124q7tcia0f3ql3zg2t.jpeg
№ 217571
Total area: 57 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR
3 070 EUR/m2
Interesting