Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 182204

182204
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5a0/dormc59bo3ewrlsv5z2l9p1enu71tj5f.jpg
458
With private pool
Photo 15
Photo 16
Photo 17
Photo 18
Photo 19
Photo 20
Photo 21
Photo 22
Photo 23
Photo 24
Photo 25
Photo 26
Description:

For sale 2 bedroom penthouse with roof garden and swimming poolin Agios Athanasios, Limassol. the building is situated opposite anew equipped park. The apartment is equipped with solar panels, double glazing windows, provision for air conditioners, excellent quality materials. It has also a covered veranda, parking place and storage room.

Read more
Object
№182204
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
170 m2
Indoor area:
94 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
04/2026
Distance to the sea:
3500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
500 000 EUR + VAT
2 941 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:35
182204
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/29d/1088_820_2/7zl5pphqbq3yjlfmc6hrdibnfwi7knri.jpeg
№ 196984
It is possible to purchase parking spaces in front of the building in the paid parking lot.
Total area: 1013 m2
11 000 EUR
11 EUR/m2
Interesting