Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181644

181644
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/974/7bjkgatxv5ejzfb8aro103ucnhj1049z.jpg
Additional:
Gated complex
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

A new project in a quiet and peaceful area of Parekklisia, Limassol. Three complexes nearby on the same line from a reliable developer. It consists of 1.2 bedroom apartments and is perfectly located 3 minutes from the highway and 6 minutes from the beach. Each apartment has a parking space on the ground floor.

Read more
Object
№181644
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
98 m2
Indoor area:
79 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
2800 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
3 061 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T07:50
181644
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17928 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/271/1088_820_2/bxpd7t01l1gix9vhqf3p5h7ed2wlxhnz.jpg
№ 218160
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR
4 337 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/39e/1088_820_2/sihdokezhmoh0irxyz4t0e4hjot69u3i.jpg
№ 218157
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/641/1088_820_2/0nu9c5fmaevduvp18v77pz0qbvglv04c.JPG
№ 218038
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 2
460 000 EUR+VAT
3 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f14/1088_820_2/r53w3vfecy4lj5np1m1wa00fgqjnp9cx.jpeg
№ 212429
Total area: 87 m2
Bedrooms: 2
194 000 EUR
2 230 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f34/1088_820_2/7tirblhgjf5dsyrwcstnbr1imiw1kppf.jpeg
№ 206959
Total area: 124 m2
Bedrooms: 2
635 000 EUR
5 121 EUR/m2
Interesting