Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181629

181629
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/8ab/fh3ank6qzno0qgonsqt9fx3zt1ffcjan.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is under construction and is part of a modern residential complex. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high-quality finishes and a high level of energy efficiency. The convenient location close to the city center and motorway access makes this an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№181629
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
430 000 EUR + VAT
3 258 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T01:02
181629
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/971/1088_820_2/6epg16ohiscs161xzup851qwllrbzymc.jpg
№ 196861
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
230 000 EUR+VAT
3 770 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/22c/r0lt32a8bdvq1euq8zksp6mt0m5dig8n.jpg
№ 177170
Total area: 86 m2
Bedrooms: 1
1 950 EUR
23 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/fcd/1088_820_2/8vmm5t2dcuwdfueyg5s02c0p1qx10kln.jpeg
№ 174942
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
344 500 EUR+VAT
3 313 EUR/m2
Interesting