Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181626

181626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/64f/1920_1080_2/hib1r8t35k8vzfi7o42553ner2jb76gj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is under construction and is part of a modern residential complex. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high-quality finishes and a high level of energy efficiency. The convenient location close to the city center and motorway access makes this an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№181626
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-20T12:47
181626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8329 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/hvcl5yypc1wgqpf10oqasnyv0wol6a1l.jpeg
№ 208533
Sea view
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 300 000 EUR+VAT
5 652 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/caf/1088_820_2/avmsewt51rpk6utzf4iklv71belzq7iy.jpg
№ 203788
Total area: 336 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
6 696 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d7/1088_820_2/baq9f5qlhq8hckqtsepjmbu861xdhlx4.jpeg
№ 202997
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
220 000 EUR+VAT
3 492 EUR/m2
Interesting