Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 181626

181626
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/64f/1920_1080_2/hib1r8t35k8vzfi7o42553ner2jb76gj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The facility is under construction and is part of a modern residential complex. The apartment has a comfortable layout, high-quality finishes and a high level of energy efficiency. The convenient location close to the city center and motorway access makes this an excellent choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№181626
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
132 m2
Indoor area:
98 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
420 000 EUR + VAT
3 182 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:32
181626
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8322 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
New
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d0/1088_820_2/1s2csl2cvy9g57pppet19byz1ug8fk2y.jpg
№ 217728
Total area: 262 m2
Bedrooms: 3
845 000 EUR+VAT
3 225 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a1b/1088_820_2/0v6fr49i6y9iyklbjc0ttbqbgvb0a387.jpg
№ 217588
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
505 000 EUR+VAT
3 976 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e1/1088_820_2/bjjt44ohxz5pq001pd2bgw8of2ps8l8l.jpg
№ 217585
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 3
475 000 EUR+VAT
3 519 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6f7/1088_820_2/2c7qmqayso9691kxifv6k036pt3l96ze.jpg
№ 205623
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 1
306 500 EUR+VAT
3 483 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c40/1088_820_2/1fchkhqj9xp3ngfheanvlxxngdzd03xg.jpg
№ 203411
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 556 EUR/m2
Interesting