Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 181524

181524
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/00d/9jkcsgbaqb07vzifohgsixf4fl56ys5j.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Unique apartments for sale in a building under construction in the prestigious area of Town Center, Larnaca. The complex consists of 18 apartments, double, single and studio. The open layout of the living room and kitchen creates space. The apartments are equipped with built-in wardrobes in the kitchen and bedrooms, providing convenient storage. Modern design and the use of high-quality finishing materials give the apartments style and elegance. Covered veranda and double glazed windows. Solar panels provide energy savings, and covered parking provides convenience for the car. The complex is located in close proximity to all amenities and infrastructure. Finikoudes Beach is just a 3-minute walk away. Profitable investments.

Read more
Object
№181524
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
99 m2
Indoor area:
82 m2
Storey:
6
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2027
Distance to the sea:
350 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
355 000 EUR + VAT
3 586 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:05
181524
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12248 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/4c4/rdotbu8arg9m3f70ubcy23qbelsn34zj.jpg
№ 218130
New
Total area: 78 m2
Bedrooms: 2
176 000 EUR
2 256 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd5/1088_820_2/bb62528lfmimbo5xjosg6d2oswq89q6g.jpg
№ 217976
Total area: 102 m2
Bedrooms: 2
160 000 EUR+VAT
1 569 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6c7/1088_820_2/75o2xasjw7qasm8jktg2itowvns0bi04.jpg
№ 217974
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
165 000 EUR+VAT
1 634 EUR/m2
185 000 EUR
№ 217973
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
155 000 EUR+VAT
1 615 EUR/m2
175 000 EUR
Interesting