Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom villa in Larnaca № 181438

181438
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/32d/1jyxmeg5qitz4nl7wmamtag4ksxils2l.jpeg
Description:

House for sale with 3 bedrooms. The sea is a 4-minute walk away. A large plot.

Read more
Object
№181438
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
190 m2
Land area:
825 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
290 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
750 000 EUR
3 750 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T13:04
181438
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2178 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de4/1088_820_2/4fmto3sxpi8cen044v9a4gypkv19w7fg.jpg
№ 217799
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 262 m2
330 000 EUR+VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cac/1088_820_2/ixgxmh90snmz0t3d4n1haj9g6bk2ysgt.jpg
№ 217797
Total area: 203 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 232 m2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 478 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/24f/1088_820_2/3p38v20nrm78opgblgw4vuixj409lci3.jpg
№ 217794
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 211 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/7b9/1088_820_2/ugtdr2w0bajd6419egd4qq4mpa6dejm0.jpg
№ 217793
Total area: 175 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 192 m2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 457 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc9/1088_820_2/yd5fpmemnd3bdktl1q1x914udo0e8vo5.jpg
№ 213120
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 300 m2
550 000 EUR+VAT
2 895 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02e/1088_820_2/662tpf6lbyv8ozc0pw2kw8y8f2x2aepo.jpg
№ 209922
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
485 000 EUR+VAT
4 850 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a05/1088_820_2/gcp37w63qyw6co89mpoggp92cm22i4yw.jpg
№ 164103
Total area: 141 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
435 000 EUR+VAT
3 085 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acd/1088_820_2/1z8ry0kcg1p3jqw2to0eeakk7gac3dz1.jpeg
№ 155689
Total area: 166 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 276 m2
993 000 EUR+VAT
5 982 EUR/m2
Interesting