Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 180987

180987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c17/80q9n7avkvvebgtos0mxlwcpi4j412bd.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180987
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
129 m2
Indoor area:
93 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
326 500 EUR + VAT
2 531 EUR/m2
362 500 EUR
2026-06-12T00:43
180987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
8 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f58/1088_820_2/6ee8z5lhw1gapbro66mxw449pswq2td0.jpg
№ 211677
Total area: 190 m2
Bedrooms: 2
450 000 EUR+VAT
2 368 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6a2/1088_820_2/37ac2h4a93ixzw350hna3is12cep7qyt.jpg
№ 211665
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
200 000 EUR+VAT
3 279 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/67a/1088_820_2/f1tv9ck7fzkbcb34rnx5taqze5wbn8ph.jpeg
№ 207442
Total area: 127 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 411 m2
457 000 EUR+VAT
3 598 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/149/1088_820_2/yqosas3tfr3jx5jrwsqsi99qrygc6btc.jpeg
№ 199781
Total area: 135 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
1 593 EUR/m2
Interesting