Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Nicosia № 180923

180923
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/376/a4pchzvbnoukhb4z0gibu1fj0v9vnk8g.jpg
Description:

Modern apartments for sale in a project under construction in Nicosia, in a quiet area of Parisinos, Engomi. In total, the project will have 8 beautiful buildings with 280 apartments from 1 to 4 bedrooms. Most of the apartments will have panoramic views of the urban landscape. The complex will also have a large swimming pool, a green area, a covered rooftop playground, a coffee shop, a gym, a beauty salon, a spa, a car wash and pet care services. As well as a concierge, laundry service and much more.

Read more
Object
№180923
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
286 m2
Indoor area:
216 m2
Storey:
8
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
12/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
785 500 EUR + VAT
2 747 EUR/m2
872 000 EUR
2026-06-22T22:42
180923
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3372 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/451/1088_820_2/9lvd86hovk4caxr0353cukeqe9w6xtpr.jpeg
№ 218672
Urgent sale!
Total area: 130 m2
Bedrooms: 3
180 000 EUR
1 385 EUR/m2
189 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c5b/5gsncgkf5eyvr3pckh38r0o71s56y9ty.jpeg
№ 218667
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 3
235 000 EUR
1 780 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f3/1088_820_2/cn2y0y78gec545aureq2ynfp21fwjz3x.jpeg
№ 217758
Total area: 232 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 100 000 EUR
4 741 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/618/1088_820_2/yc7bxtqxz3fzetkqlr8aj8s5qin2zutn.jpg
№ 217274
Total area: 250 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 618 m2
260 000 EUR
1 040 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0c/1088_820_2/6gba14fm3p3ybmg1d00wnkptluz0dd9n.jpg
№ 214002
Total area: 53 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR+VAT
2 547 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d5/1088_820_2/94dz69x26ca1fojd522b3x692hpi0x1j.jpeg
№ 210251
Total area: 93 m2
Bedrooms: 2
420 000 EUR+VAT
4 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ab7/1088_820_2/2e6gpl2my5lgw93gvk9r68a035zv2cou.jpg
№ 209222
Total area: 183 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 404 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 552 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/97b/1088_820_2/1u7mf72zoqvigmlm931atr2l9stxqatm.jpeg
№ 194941
Total area: 193 m2
Bedrooms: 3
449 000 EUR
2 326 EUR/m2
Interesting