Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 180914

180914
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/210/ltut29tnhex6mhmgdh8qfpgy7h8j07jj.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern complex in Larnaca, Faneromeni. The apartments have an elegant design and are equipped with the latest technological solutions for your comfort. The spacious living room and kitchen are decorated in a modern style, and the large balcony offers the opportunity to enjoy the beautiful views. The apartment is characterized by bright and spacious rooms thanks to large windows that fill the space with natural light. The bedrooms are cozy and comfortable. The building was built according to European standards using advanced and heat-insulating materials. The complex has a covered parking, a storage room and an elevator. The convenient location allows easy access to all urban infrastructures, making this apartment an ideal choice for a comfortable life or investment.

Read more
Object
№180914
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
200 m2
Indoor area:
87 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
5
Year of construction:
11/2026
Distance to the sea:
3160 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
460 000 EUR + VAT
2 300 EUR/m2
530 000 EUR
2026-06-20T21:42
180914
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25e/1088_820_2/3h88rspm9mt2wh4jj7x8ffc22pnu1pim.jpeg
№ 206918
Total area: 231 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 646 m2
822 000 EUR+VAT
3 558 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/724/lpv624i0v1k9hw6m3gk71rtmv1pq1rsl.jpeg
№ 200273
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
130 000 EUR+VAT
2 031 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/105/1088_820_2/now5rl485l0i0nzdcii41th1t7ebh2lv.jpg
№ 189119
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
340 000 EUR+VAT
2 595 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/8cf/her8i8zxfm2rnioljriuo0nqpug1p4pi.jpg
№ 68215
Total area: 500 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 732 m2
2 500 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
Interesting