Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Limassol № 180465

180465
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a19/8htle4nn0f08mrjaxgzpiab8854o9cv4.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a residential complex in Linopetra, Limassol. The project consists of only 8 apartments. Architectural excellence is combined with technological innovation. High-quality materials, integration with smart home systems, and energy-efficient solutions ensure a high level of comfort.

Project features: spacious layouts, panoramic windows, excellent technical characteristics and design solutions; secure underground parking, electric vehicle charging; underfloor heating and climate control; separate storerooms for each apartment. Energy efficiency class A.

The residential complex, located in the Linopetra area of Limassol, provides access to the main urban facilities. The apartments are located within a short drive from key business districts and international venues, but in an atmosphere of privacy.

Read more
Object
№180465
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
165 m2
Indoor area:
84 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
02/2028
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
650 000 EUR + VAT
3 939 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T06:30
180465
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17969 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5d3/1088_820_2/lk2n5hbb1dy0g6n0w895lp77k1lbschm.jpeg
№ 218564
Total area: 132 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 220 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10b/1088_820_2/o9eyc80jh5q6jd8l63800s5ufjyf2h91.jpeg
№ 218563
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 512 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/354/1088_820_2/mqp0pve6z9df2lxhxkxhd2hxay1df878.jpeg
№ 218562
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 455 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/580/1088_820_2/soltpdhcb2uljd54p1tw2mcxw2h0k996.jpeg
№ 218561
Total area: 116 m2
Bedrooms: 2
425 000 EUR+VAT
3 664 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/727/1088_820_2/c7n1htuez3fdv0ynzxcz0kpnx7w4twn2.jpg
№ 194930
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
№ 194928
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bea/1088_820_2/ecvi2lol005ebviikxk5gk7er5am823e.jpeg
№ 194925
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
198 000 EUR+VAT
1 768 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e65/u3366w3sxh3u7ar1cj5fgth3o40115fh.jpg
№ 180430
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
600 000 EUR+VAT
5 825 EUR/m2
Interesting