Photo 1
Submit a request

3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 180402

180402
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b2/72gltage4n3em03a3z30osywyvljn490.jpeg
Description:

Spacious 3-bedroom apartment of 175 m2 for sale t in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol. The apartments include three bedrooms, two bathrooms, a living room, a kitchen, a game room, a pantry and balconies. The accommodation is offered in options — partially or fully furnished, equipped with all necessary household appliances and air conditioning in all rooms. The apartment is located on the 2nd floor of a 1997 building with an elevator and has a covered parking space. The property is completely renovated, all the equipment and furniture are new.

Read more
Object
№180402
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
175 m2
Indoor area:
175 m2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
1997
Distance to the sea:
1800 m
400 000 EUR
2 286 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T15:33
180402
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8331 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d32/1088_820_2/rxfo9unbdutxkre6np5flh0hq1nhzb8l.jpg
№ 218646
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 3
350 000 EUR
2 966 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/02f/1088_820_2/b2qc33fz5poihjaown103nt2e68nysw5.jpg
№ 218446
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
620 000 EUR+VAT
3 758 EUR/m2
622 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b0d/1088_820_2/f9cfxryh2ftc9st7vx9dofgjmnzds41m.jpg
№ 218063
Total area: 137 m2
Bedrooms: 3
795 000 EUR+VAT
5 803 EUR/m2
796 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/43f/1088_820_2/g4rmpb8kskge83xnmeg320tkmgkp76ef.jpg
№ 217953
Total area: 160 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 790 000 EUR+VAT
11 188 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/926/uzf8vfsw8f7p8oo4h3z8flucf5uxe806.jpg
№ 189049
Total area: 121 m2
Bedrooms: 3
410 000 EUR+VAT
3 388 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3e8/1088_820_2/4m1bkby2n5md9u8fk8zas8vgn083wcqc.jpg
№ 165477
Total area: 113 m2
5 800 EUR
51 EUR/m2
Interesting