Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179981

179981
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/bd9/mua140tb3or1xf588ryebymu87vnjg0v.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Three bedroom apartment for sale in a modern multifunctional complex located in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project is a successful combination of residential and commercial premises: stylish offices, retail space and exclusive apartments. The apartment is thought out to the smallest detail and combines functionality and elegance, creating a comfortable living space. The building is designed in a modern architectural style and provides convenience for both living and doing business. This is an excellent solution for those who value comfort, quality and advantageous location.

Read more
Object
№179981
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
146 m2
Indoor area:
102 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
01/2027
Distance to the sea:
2000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
400 000 EUR + VAT
2 740 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T02:24
179981
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8306 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/679/1088_820_2/92nct5835tg8h2mhdydtmjpuves9gzek.jpg
№ 216731
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 390 000 EUR+VAT
6 356 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/36e/1088_820_2/yzw6co06xbznkpvql3cumkibcp8ld34n.jpg
№ 216710
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
780 000 EUR+VAT
4 727 EUR/m2
900 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/430/1088_820_2/hik71r6v1o4q862bh4uhpzoojb14miju.jpg
№ 216709
Total area: 376 m2
Bedrooms: 3
2 490 000 EUR+VAT
6 622 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e0c/1088_820_2/wxf989pjo0rqwl1eeul82j1uevk7rp7k.jpg
№ 216704
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 3
960 000 EUR+VAT
5 818 EUR/m2