Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 179898

179898
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/d76/45ukrqc3co2r4cqs1s4dybhjqiladulg.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

For sale a penthouse with a roof terrace, located in the Town Center of Larnaca. The convenient location provides quick access to the beach, shops, cafes and the entire urban infrastructure, making this apartment an excellent option for both permanent residence and investment.

The apartment has a well-thought-out layout and modern design, creating a comfortable atmosphere for living. The price also includes a convenient parking space and a storage room, which is a great advantage for the city center.

Read more
Object
№179898
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
139 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
4
Floor:
4
Year of construction:
01/2028
Distance to the sea:
650 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
2 446 EUR/m2
350 000 EUR
2026-06-12T15:58
179898
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12123 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/83e/1088_820_2/tn3ehxqm2u32wsem1tkoczde78s26f3b.JPG
№ 217102
Total area: 108 m2
Bedrooms: 2
225 000 EUR+VAT
2 083 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/993/22sbye15g2qcim9n6yd95cmgb6pk78qg.jpg
№ 216740
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
270 000 EUR+VAT
2 195 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/113/1088_820_2/eokna30gi25ppnybne555nixopo90mnb.jpg
№ 216681
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/db8/1088_820_2/k24wsi0ffwlpvem6sxub2itn37y20m1v.jpg
№ 216680
Total area: 214 m2
Bedrooms: 2
300 000 EUR+VAT
1 402 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/6ca/uwfy5foee7l1p8q0b89djojpepe8j6b3.jpeg
№ 208360
Total area: 204 m2
Bedrooms: 3
3 600 000 EUR+VAT
17 647 EUR/m2
Interesting