Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom apartment in Paphos № 179340

179340
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b4d/orr79q11z4scztm2bakbgp3vfb6q5j29.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Universal area, Paphos, a short drive to the beach. The complex has only two blocks A and B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system, as well as underfloor heating. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. The area is located in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179340
Type:
Apartment
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
140 m2
Indoor area:
112 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
3
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
670 000 EUR + VAT
4 786 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T21:36
179340
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2025 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/e58/a6bkxxct2lnpdc1tnn9glxly5bov8j8p.jpg
№ 217499
Total area: 275 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 220 000 EUR+VAT
4 436 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/1d7/67nvi28s7mykc966vhm1v4de8wioi0lj.jpg
№ 217496
Total area: 263 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 050 000 EUR+VAT
3 992 EUR/m2
№ 217482
Total area: 283 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
4 417 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/625/1088_820_2/ehh5opbt3d37mnnnj92lpa3f7cb3sih1.jpg
№ 217478
Total area: 249 m2
Bedrooms: 3
1 010 000 EUR+VAT
4 056 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/239/1088_820_2/6r2s18t0743c7kbhru4rjnzfvgw6dt77.jpeg
№ 212203
Total area: 99 m2
Bedrooms: 2
280 000 EUR+VAT
2 828 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/dad/8l4i1b87zaf2hxmo99j1breewegwh5as.jpg
№ 172525
Plot Size: 20199 m2
25 000 000 EUR+VAT
1 238 EUR/m2
Interesting