Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Paphos № 179330

179330
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/af9/zq9zbujw8enczlbvf0aermzka80hnzn2.jpg
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new modern residential complex in Universal area, Paphos, a short drive to the beach. The complex has only two blocks A and B. The apartments are located on 3 floors. The apartment combines high-end design, finishes and the latest trends using high-quality materials and plumbing.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen, as well as a covered veranda. The project provides for the installation of a VRV air conditioning system, as well as underfloor heating. There is also a covered parking and a private storage room. The complex has a communal swimming pool.

The complex offers easy access to key amenities within minutes. The area is located in close proximity to the center of Paphos with its infrastructure and entertainment.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№179330
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
63 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
11/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
300 000 EUR + VAT
4 762 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T11:42
179330
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3052 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/00f/1088_820_2/f7502n14admqvg4n2ga73bcptja6nybk.jpeg
№ 218122
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 1
319 000 EUR+VAT
3 289 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2b9/fm8u5mhyualj1xia8uv2nio8682gdstg.jpeg
№ 218112
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
299 000 EUR+VAT
4 096 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be3/1088_820_2/2s7gkmhx3bwcqlmqrsc85ojrua2ok64u.jpeg
№ 218110
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
289 000 EUR+VAT
3 959 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be5/1088_820_2/d5oqq2g0mw2cxvuu8o3a9b4necjdoarm.jpeg
№ 218108
Total area: 73 m2
Bedrooms: 1
279 000 EUR+VAT
3 822 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/cdc/1088_820_2/4hydnicfoes3ge2hhbm9xz7nyg7ish6t.jpg
№ 204381
Total area: 205 m2
Bedrooms: 3
735 000 EUR+VAT
3 585 EUR/m2
Interesting