Photo 1
Submit a request

New 3-bedroom house in Nicosia № 179295

179295
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/533/1920_1080_2/94gpkues5lwt2yyh99vgcr0s1zkrhuxl.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Description:

House for sale in the area of Psimolofou, Nicosia. This beautiful house offers a combination of comfort, modern design and energy efficiency. The 170 m2 house with a covered veranda of 9 m2 is located on a plot of 281 m2.

The residence has three spacious rooms and three bathrooms, which is ideal for a family or those who value personal space. Covered parking provides convenience and protection for your car. The project provides for the installation of air conditioners, which guarantees a comfortable temperature throughout the year. Photovoltaic systems allow you to save on electricity and take care of the environment.

The location in the area of Psimolofou offers a calm and safe atmosphere, and the proximity to Nicosia provides easy access to all necessary amenities and entertainment.

Read more
Object
№179295
Type:
House / Villa
3
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
179 m2
Indoor area:
170 m2
Land area:
281 m2
Storey:
2
Year of construction:
08/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
285 000 EUR + VAT
1 592 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T23:41
179295
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1523 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8c1/1088_820_2/f9zvy7n4hjqk5o2gnpfvtg08ljrly89c.jpg
№ 218402
Total area: 150 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 153 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 520 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3c0/1088_820_2/d2klg5zdpnl7ohct3nbbmeje67t94nvz.jpg
№ 218401
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 166 m2
228 000 EUR+VAT
1 490 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/863/1088_820_2/7vts8hcns5mc6a5x585xswdhishfoazj.jpg
№ 218400
Total area: 153 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 183 m2
232 000 EUR+VAT
1 516 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b23/1088_820_2/uawm11j9up45edgt6da7kixe5nmrzv04.jpg
№ 218399
Total area: 171 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 165 m2
245 000 EUR+VAT
1 433 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e53/1088_820_2/shgvismjfnsqruki2t35k9y9uy86atdz.JPG
№ 209484
Total area: 156 m2
Bedrooms: 3
975 000 EUR+VAT
6 250 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/71b/1088_820_2/g89e218ctodk603ylk9icrl1cy3kjji7.jpeg
№ 206785
Total area: 176 m2
Bedrooms: 3
423 000 EUR+VAT
2 403 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d3f/1088_820_2/bxrl11o6unoztz6k3r2ph8a3a1dwk7xf.jpg
№ 126120
Total area: 230 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 337 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
5 217 EUR/m2
Interesting