Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179150

179150
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/c62/r4zsyaxt0yvirxdpuv83vb94j9pinosp.jpg
Description:

A modern residential project located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, offers an exceptional variety of apartment layouts. Each apartment has a spacious living room, a modern kitchen and a cozy terrace. The spaces are filled with natural light. The price includes furniture and electrical appliances. The complex is equipped with a video intercom and is made of modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation. The architecture is designed in a modern style, emphasizing functionality. Parking and a storage room are provided on site. The convenient location provides quick access to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№179150
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
116 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
375 000 EUR + VAT
3 233 EUR/m2
405 000 EUR
2026-06-18T03:24
179150
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17921 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/950/smgy57hkrguwlpuywqeoulum1mvyn16i.jpg
№ 217839
No VAT!
Total area: 117 m2
Bedrooms: 2
490 000 EUR
4 188 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f17/1088_820_2/j8y7tze0qggniywkzze3s6si0a8el0b6.jpg
№ 217730
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
405 000 EUR+VAT
4 309 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/ab2/v8uknap3ch8jcybqhvz8ezmxolyw0vwj.JPG
№ 217729
Total area: 94 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
4 255 EUR/m2
№ 217727
Total area: 104 m2
Bedrooms: 2
400 000 EUR+VAT
3 846 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/70a/1088_820_2/nu3qcqj61jexy4nt4d2c475sy25siodd.jpg
№ 212534
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
282 000 EUR+VAT
4 476 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fc2/1088_820_2/9sdv7eyigykgshiv5o2tko28t6it99b8.jpg
№ 204053
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 175 m2
268 000 EUR+VAT
1 914 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ff0/1088_820_2/ipa0p961j62mj7h42zqr65j4xk2gza0v.jpg
№ 200472
Total area: 112 m2
Bedrooms: 2
407 500 EUR+VAT
3 638 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/16d/1088_820_2/seulin2ja48n0ydw97d10cofs34e5tyf.jpg
№ 194014
Total area: 61 m2
Bedrooms: 1
125 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
Interesting