Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Limassol № 179148

179148
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/063/al1tlwtwkbpl8095t4r3grfam07c486x.jpg
Description:

A modern residential project located in the area of Mesa Geitonia, Limassol, offers an exceptional variety of apartment layouts. Each apartment has a spacious living room, a modern kitchen and a cozy terrace. The spaces are filled with natural light. The price includes furniture and electrical appliances. The complex is equipped with a video intercom and is made of modern materials of the highest quality with excellent thermal insulation. The architecture is designed in a modern style, emphasizing functionality. Parking and a storage room are provided on site. The convenient location provides quick access to all urban infrastructure.

Read more
Object
№179148
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
64 m2
Indoor area:
50 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
1500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
275 000 EUR + VAT
4 297 EUR/m2
290 000 EUR
2026-06-15T12:05
179148
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8469 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/75c/6w3wboxxgtiumqnj6ftcexezkspg4lps.jpg
№ 217443
Total area: 51 m2
Bedrooms: 1
195 000 EUR
3 824 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/b4a/1088_820_2/n90o02m2n4gd8uimc85q8u5smvcgs1lr.jpeg
№ 217361
Total area: 67 m2
Bedrooms: 1
526 000 EUR+VAT
7 851 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3e0/sdz7aas2dw1svqwf2m6x6eieui4b5c0q.jpeg
№ 217353
Total area: 42 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 619 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ec/f138bldfwof6tjzbjo0w6kwr7n9skxvq.jpeg
№ 217351
Sea view
Total area: 43 m2
Bedrooms: 1
320 000 EUR
7 442 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/09d/teejsmsnwayualxadrnjpd83dsipoau1.jpg
№ 208033
Total area: 169 m2
Bedrooms: 3
325 000 EUR+VAT
1 923 EUR/m2
345 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ae1/1088_820_2/nxz10qe8kxv3zfshxmrth42ipl2zpysp.jpg
№ 207769
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 7
Plot Size: 2000 m2
1 300 000 EUR
2 167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/9f2/1088_820_2/m57rj7iqdi7mgqndm2rhahs0hqdflx77.jpg
№ 206888
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 2
498 000 EUR+VAT
3 055 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/8fc/1088_820_2/pgto8yuvl2zv79en00b3dmawzfl1rjtp.jpg
№ 197123
Total area: 145 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 205 m2
370 000 EUR+VAT
2 552 EUR/m2
Interesting