Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 178928

178928
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/10f/2jfa9hnbn9lroll6b8rcw3ii0tkh22z1.jpg
Description:

For sale an entire residential building with 2 bedroom apartments in the off-plan stage in the Neapolis area. It is a picturesque, residential area, ideal for a variety of needs and preferences. The apartment has 2 spacious bedrooms, two bathrooms, an open plan kitchen, two spacious verandas, one of which has access from the living room, the second veranda has access from the bedrooms. The apartment has underfloor heating, air conditioning, and a photovoltaic system. All apartments in the complex are made of high-quality materials and meet the requirements of energy class A, have good thermal insulation, thermal aluminum windows and balcony doors with double glazing. There is a private parking space and a storage room. There is a communal swimming pool.

Read more
Object
№178928
Type:
Commercial
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
729 m2
Land area:
521 m2
Internal area:
916 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
2028
Distance to the sea:
300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
4 500 000 EUR + VAT
6 173 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T09:07
178928
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
182 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e09/1088_820_2/l60h1ekq44h49i4kelmg6ln2eqk2nm6m.jpg
№ 212770
Total area: 1050 m2
Plot Size: 850 m2
3 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 048 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/96f/1088_820_2/g5yosef2cz6mc9w7j0otll7u52wzhrwx.jpg
№ 212757
Total area: 708 m2
2 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 178 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/be7/1088_820_2/dhas6o9v7hkagqklv75931rc0bgikew7.jpg
№ 211724
Total area: 595 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
3 529 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0fd/1088_820_2/sbziqzn07dfy7k2qryqgru6yess8hcs5.jpg
№ 204214
Total area: 95 m2
1 650 000 EUR+VAT
17 368 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/acf/1088_820_2/csoq32vyk5odwdnsy98k2ypxe7er3zrk.jpg
№ 213850
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1060 m2
1 850 000 EUR+VAT
4 263 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/fb5/1088_820_2/v9o1g1338othdm15ta776rnbh4z03i9g.jpg
№ 213386
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
900 000 EUR
9 474 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/0d2/1088_820_2/kpk35slak58quv4ii74fq3a1em353xa9.jpeg
№ 209704
Total area: 170 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 220 m2
3 000 EUR
18 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/25f/1088_820_2/4wi37j235rfdf00e6c1zjvs3tv6zfqe2.jpeg
№ 173364
Total area: 280 m2
3 405 000 EUR
12 161 EUR/m2
Interesting