Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom apartment in Limassol № 178852

178852
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/636/1920_1080_2/5qmx7y9c8snrjgersz9anit33prv7kug.jpeg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The complex is a 3-storey residential building with only 6 apartments. The complex is made of high quality materials, each apartment has a modern and thoughtful layout. Cozy bedrooms, kitchen-living room, bathrooms and verandas. Each apartment in the complex has a parking space and a storage room. The building has an elevator. The complex is located in a developed area, close to various amenities and with easy access to the motorway.

Read more
Object
№178852
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
104 m2
Indoor area:
80 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
03/2027
Distance to the sea:
2700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
340 000 EUR + VAT
3 269 EUR/m2
2026-06-24T00:42
178852
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
17977 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2e1/1088_820_2/1ted5pen1zoq10gj1kjycou8096lu2ni.jpeg
№ 218665
Total area: 90 m2
Bedrooms: 2
320 000 EUR+VAT
3 556 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/2ba/1088_820_2/ttx6ik4sfyns4tfw5ahmfe7enis16bsq.jpg
№ 218661
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
295 000 EUR+VAT
3 105 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/748/1088_820_2/tcw8zqbiov0k2p8inbyfh8763qybs1z6.jpg
№ 218660
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 360 000 EUR+VAT
6 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e22/1088_820_2/2s1xi2rdbd1bth0bbvmmce63ng41ug36.jpg
№ 218658
Total area: 128 m2
Bedrooms: 2
890 000 EUR+VAT
6 953 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/503/f6zc71j8vof65e2flqyhzqd5cqzqd8p4.jpg
№ 213193
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
505 000 EUR+VAT
7 426 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2fe/1088_820_2/ekywbwcqjzfgo4lbjjruvqcmi3efve70.jpg
№ 164040
Total area: 207 m2
Bedrooms: 3
980 000 EUR+VAT
4 734 EUR/m2
Interesting