Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 178828

178828
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/5ca/l05sjkq219p3823nd0zjc6c93uz6ivdm.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

2 bedroom apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The modern building combines elegant architecture, functional layouts and high-quality finishing materials, creating a cozy and comfortable living space.

The apartment includes a spacious living room with an open-plan kitchen, bright bedrooms and modern bathrooms. Residents are provided with amenities such as a covered veranda, a storage room and their own parking space.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area with quick access to the center of Larnaca, the beaches and the new marina. Supermarkets, shops, cafes, banks and all necessary amenities for a comfortable daily life are within walking distance.

Read more
Object
№178828
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
75 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
1
Year of construction:
06/2026
Distance to the sea:
2500 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
200 000 EUR + VAT
2 222 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T18:11
178828
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12253 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
New
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
New
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
New
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/d70/1088_820_2/6qiqoeuxuxw2l1r3dtwxw9xfn24k5lpj.jpeg
№ 208472
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 146 m2
520 000 EUR+VAT
4 262 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7a/1088_820_2/fwvbcldi642eml3eumys1mirv9smuzss.jpeg
№ 202423
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
315 000 EUR+VAT
2 864 EUR/m2
335 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/9d6/1088_820_2/ret75c73em0n3z3083lw2qasw2d1kc4a.jpg
№ 191421
Total area: 201 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 263 m2
575 000 EUR+VAT
2 861 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/bd3/5wdtwg7g2yqki713iozr8hx1xnkf549t.jpeg
№ 187501
Total area: 276 m2
Bedrooms: 3
494 000 EUR+VAT
1 790 EUR/m2
Interesting