Photo 1
Submit a request

New residential building in Limassol № 178764

178764
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a32/aqp69c74ty2eh6w48tfi90ywh9efdf4y.JPG
Description:

Modern villa with 5 bedrooms and panoramic sea views for sale in Agios Athanasios, Limassol. The project combines innovative design, spacious layouts and premium class comfort.

The villa includes covered verandas, a garage and parking, as well as a well-maintained garden with an infinity pool and a relaxation area. There is a barbecue garden on the roof, offering magnificent views of the sea and the city landscape.

Villa features: underfloor heating, air conditioning, elevator, covered parking, gym, sauna, massage room, maid's room and large storage rooms. The architecture and engineering solutions comply with the Zero Energy Building standard, which ensures energy efficiency and minimal operating costs.

Read more
Object
№178764
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
600 m2
Indoor area:
446 m2
Land area:
673 m2
Internal area:
600 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
Distance to the sea:
3880 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 100 000 EUR + VAT
5 167 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T19:02
178764
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1782 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3ae/1088_820_2/64lttal4mqxigzal7gsmupytbtbd1xa0.jpg
№ 217294
Total area: 785 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 100 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/93a/1088_820_2/7p2o73deico46y45z19dqzg80wxo5g5w.jpg
№ 217281
Total area: 566 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 750 m2
2 000 000 EUR+VAT
3 534 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e03/1088_820_2/woji700jnw245uimlo19s64ngqxhknp8.JPG
№ 215968
Total area: 600 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 956 m2
5 850 000 EUR
9 750 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/7ee/1088_820_2/oyjqbq435xtuluwyppiyab351mjn2q5i.jpeg
№ 215923
Total area: 408 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 523 m2
2 500 000 EUR+VAT
6 127 EUR/m2
Interesting