Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 178697

178697
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/da9/oos170lvbbrw95zjxg8cd8nly31c3k1n.jpeg
281
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a residential field in Agios Tychonas, Limassol. The field adjunct to the highway, it has regular shape and flat surface. The total area of the field is 13335 m² and it falls into planning zone of Kα11 with building density of 20%, coverage 15%, 2 floors and the maximum height is 10 meters.

Read more
Object
№178697
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
13335 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
700 m
Zone:
Ka11
Building percentage:
20
Percentage of coverage:
15
Communications summed up:
Yes
2 000 000 EUR
150 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T21:40
178697
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3943 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9f/1088_820_2/daqaui73dzm2m8u481erl6a8zjclk4x6.jpeg
№ 218611
New
Plot Size: 261 m2
235 000 EUR
900 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/3bb/mmwjargejeax1zr24954minf176q3mtw.jpeg
№ 218582
Plot Size: 1407 m2
1 480 000 EUR
1 052 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/657/po4oije28lb1v863n34fm6m4lp5908c1.jpg
№ 218547
Plot Size: 7855 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
159 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/2a5/emzya2z91s07go51x812i1p8n27s6n4x.jpeg
№ 218443
Ideal for Clinic / School / Offices
Plot Size: 3327 m2
1 500 000 EUR+VAT
451 EUR/m2
Interesting