Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Limassol № 178582

178582
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/37b/0av5z8mmyj90705437p7wc2gfu2rwf87.jpeg
261
Commercial plot
Photo 5
Photo 6
Photo 5
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

Sale of a commercial corner plot in Tsiflikoudia area, Limassol. The plot is situated at the distance 450 meters from the sea and 750 meters from the new port. It has small building, the plot has irregular shape, flat surface and frontage with the street 47 meters. It falls into planning zone Εβ3 with building density 160%, coverage 50%, 5 floors, 20.5 meters.

Read more
Object
№178582
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
554 m2
Storey:
5
Distance to the sea:
450 m
Zone:
Εβ3
Building percentage:
160
Percentage of coverage:
50
Communications summed up:
Yes
1 100 000 EUR
1 986 EUR/m2
2026-06-16T02:42
178582
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
3892 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a4d/1088_820_2/r3i31dz7uz3cgkf738jsozthjc9hvyh4.jpeg
№ 217380
For an apartment building
Plot Size: 548 m2
450 000 EUR
821 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/777/56v0hc9fpauuc32rd58cluvs7am03r0j.jpeg
№ 217347
Total area: 27995 m2
1 400 000 EUR
50 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8b2/1088_820_2/jxjkmnmr500v8lo9a1hbsv4syrbz8p2a.jpg
№ 217346
Plot Size: 1484 m2
1 000 000 EUR+VAT
674 EUR/m2
1 150 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/06c/1088_820_2/2bkh1e7z152iq02tsoj4sy13t3fng5p2.jpeg
№ 217128
Plot Size: 738 m2
280 000 EUR+VAT
379 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
6 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/801/1088_820_2/m5sqppq5qbjxl7vwihpqm82mf4xra3oe.jpg
№ 174307
Total area: 177 m2
Bedrooms: 1
210 000 EUR+VAT
1 186 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b70/66qkef1ja30d4oc0ne1nsac7r933oh8k.jpg
№ 160280
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
360 000 EUR+VAT
2 791 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/116/1088_820_2/813ahzol59xj1rpt40a4n62cdpqzxad0.jpeg
№ 150352
Total area: 361 m2
Bedrooms: 5
4 500 000 EUR+VAT
12 465 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/a68/1088_820_2/paittxrsbm51qalpp3fhb63cmfnqpc28.jpg
№ 126306
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 141 m2
750 000 EUR+VAT
7 653 EUR/m2
Interesting