Photo 1
Submit a request

Land in Paphos № 178410

178410
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/595/gdd3r1v3371uvt2ttadxhco6opsnc8pg.jpeg
Additional:
Title deed
Description:

For sale five adjacent plots of residential land with a total area of 7474 m2 in Aphrodite Hills, Paphos. There is a title.

Read more
Object
№178410
Type:
Land
City:
District:
Complex:
Developer:
Land area:
7474 m2
Storey:
2
Distance to the sea:
2100 m
Building percentage:
10
Percentage of coverage:
10
5 500 000 EUR + VAT
736 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T22:52
178410
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
684 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b16/1088_820_2/0eckbxi0b3kuel5z0ey1g6zvukbc9fwp.jpeg
№ 217268
Plot Size: 2096 m2
350 000 EUR
167 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/c3d/1088_820_2/43gd4s5z5030k8sp097c5su7g3dds9jh.jpeg
№ 217259
Plot Size: 670 m2
195 000 EUR
291 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/07b/8pmj29ti9bfz5f7yishfxl2klcg19mkf.jpeg
№ 217183
Plot Size: 2342 m2
500 000 EUR+VAT
213 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/063/1088_820_2/g6u94vkefepyd57vpz0m32cxpp1r1glx.jpeg
№ 217132
Plot Size: 70819 m2
9 000 000 EUR
127 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/53f/1088_820_2/vzt656lzbn3gx9il68of34bmol5fk3j4.jpg
№ 200167
Total area: 144 m2
Bedrooms: 3
Plot Size: 353 m2
295 000 EUR+VAT
2 049 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3a6/1088_820_2/zzysgyl1zm53eyl2aiw00fwqesed0cl6.jpg
№ 168006
Off plan 5%VAT
Total area: 880 m2
Bedrooms: 6
Plot Size: 1815 m2
3 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 807 EUR/m2
Interesting