Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178214

178214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/495/e1uhs5knvrn4otznw7ors03rslgtdix4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. Modern residential complex with convenient access to the city. The apartment includes a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and a veranda. There is a covered parking and a storage room. A great choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№178214
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
148 000 EUR + VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
2026-06-14T09:28
178214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/10d/1088_820_2/0wl4yk41gfa6fd0zkx5wd301gql5rmzh.jpg
№ 203244
Total area: 96 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR+VAT
3 646 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b95/1088_820_2/ujcuy46wuhe1pjah3cmbpuhp3gswod2g.jpg
№ 170132
Plot Size: 594 m2
120 000 EUR+VAT
202 EUR/m2
Interesting