Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178214

178214
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/495/e1uhs5knvrn4otznw7ors03rslgtdix4.JPG
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. Modern residential complex with convenient access to the city. The apartment includes a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and a veranda. There is a covered parking and a storage room. A great choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№178214
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
91 m2
Indoor area:
78 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
148 000 EUR + VAT
1 626 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T14:46
178214
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8326 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/b11/kdy3vmj75d3en1c1niwejwumfejzedlb.jpg
№ 217359
New
Total area: 95 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 053 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/66a/1088_820_2/xcm12h515nu2azux0ol7i48jehcrgdzx.jpg
№ 217343
Total area: 98 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 837 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de9/1088_820_2/fv6v023p4zdo4covonqer1rc78vh3lyc.jpg
№ 217341
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
180 000 EUR+VAT
1 800 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/59f/1088_820_2/ez7ytkxq8ztirwttzdo2a77rm0r57hvw.jpeg
№ 217336
New
Total area: 88 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 386 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
11 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/de7/1088_820_2/gdwhjrdrxjdrbrp35jbr55ckajmou6m2.jpg
№ 208505
Total area: 63 m2
Bedrooms: 1
178 500 EUR
2 833 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/368/am3vmvaso8ybwfla44e68mesryarbrri.jpg
№ 207006
Plot Size: 12820 m2
700 000 EUR
55 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/aec/1088_820_2/hn0k6loi8371um6aduqwt9jysjc24txu.jpeg
№ 204177
Total area: 590 m2
Bedrooms: 2
9 300 000 EUR
15 763 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b7b/1088_820_2/a0zkbxxd124w11wak124bhp7xul53i16.jpg
№ 203981
Total area: 114 m2
Bedrooms: 2
1 550 000 EUR+VAT
13 596 EUR/m2
Interesting