Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Nicosia № 178213

178213
https://dom.com.cy/upload/iblock/458/v23dlyzrizeiructnrzifnbwtz9wc7dg.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in the area of Kokkinotrimithia, Nicosia. Modern residential complex with convenient access to the city. The apartment includes a bright living room, an open-plan kitchen, spacious bedrooms and a veranda. There is a covered parking and a storage room. A great choice for living or investing.

Read more
Object
№178213
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
90 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
07/2027
Energy efficiency class:
A
148 000 EUR + VAT
1 644 EUR/m2
2026-06-11T09:25
178213
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
8312 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a24/1088_820_2/g681n5lkri0qf7rri4tpwnnp1agbt76p.jpg
№ 216752
Total area: 89 m2
Bedrooms: 2
210 000 EUR+VAT
2 360 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/6d0/1088_820_2/8wag89xhyygouh1bbvn6g72uit72vf1g.jpg
№ 216751
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
217 000 EUR+VAT
2 170 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f91/1088_820_2/hm2r4l1ujfq51jc7fcamu4yejjmqp2oj.jpg
№ 216750
Total area: 103 m2
Bedrooms: 2
220 000 EUR+VAT
2 136 EUR/m2
№ 216749
Total area: 101 m2
Bedrooms: 2
215 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
7 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a8a/1088_820_2/yqgw2w9qcerv2ra68xpnqa2oh0mem60s.jpg
№ 212331
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
231 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f51/1088_820_2/nl4kdqxx2xchdv0o5l44egznh26vh9f7.jpg
№ 204331
Total area: 80 m2
Bedrooms: 1
214 000 EUR+VAT
2 675 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/18b/1088_820_2/wqzdc4nvv914way4ogdui34ri2morn9f.jpeg
№ 203054
Total area: 105 m2
Bedrooms: 2
250 000 EUR+VAT
2 381 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b63/1088_820_2/xhg3lo34477350gg6cadhzk89opu2esx.jpeg
№ 197445
Plot Size: 536 m2
158 000 EUR+VAT
295 EUR/m2