Photo 1
Submit a request

4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 178163

178163
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/25b/vatbjzmffsfr773vm1l9dws7e3abw2qr.jpeg
Description:

4 bedroom villa for sale by the sea. The villas in this complex are the epitome of luxury by the sea in the real estate of Paphos in Cyprus. These luxury homes, located at the water's edge in an unsurpassed environment, reflect the grandeur and quality that in this case are synonymous. Providing you with the lifestyle of your dreams, this villa is distinguished by outstanding design and creativity, close to many amenities and services, archaeological sites and attractions, with spectacular views of the Mediterranean Sea and beyond. The city center of Paphos is just a short drive from the project, as are private and public schools, shops and shopping centers.

Read more
Object
№178163
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
5+
Total area:
281 m2
Indoor area:
207 m2
Land area:
573 m2
Storey:
3
Year of construction:
08/2027
Distance to the sea:
50 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 980 000 EUR + VAT
7 046 EUR/m2
2026-06-13T10:47
178163
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2266 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/54e/1088_820_2/lhae4p3167o70krez539lvz7gunhpfoj.jpg
№ 217193
Total area: 359 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1535 m2
1 250 000 EUR+VAT
3 482 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/5fa/1088_820_2/7u683mrxdc1vayzav0o2z879erd0p2gi.jpg
№ 217192
Total area: 380 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 1174 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
3 158 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/37e/1088_820_2/cr4138xj7q2g3107dmnvd7jnho1ak7x4.jpg
№ 217188
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 730 m2
650 000 EUR+VAT
3 988 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e93/1088_820_2/4odyml30r2owyiga3casv9lbx8zfx5hi.jpg
№ 217187
Total area: 163 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 561 m2
630 000 EUR+VAT
3 865 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ed5/1088_820_2/9pv4ccnb4avkxj36xztod6rabckptz9u.jpg
№ 112040
ROI (rent): 6.8%
1 750 000 EUR+VAT
2 249 EUR/m2
Interesting