Photo 1
Submit a request

New 4-bedroom villa in Paphos № 178161

178161
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/f2a/a4u3kdp6z1i3mdl0hgp2qplifdfdo89i.jpg
Description:

This beautiful 4 bedroom villa meets the highest quality standards and is located in one of the most sought after areas of Paphos Chlorakas. The villa is located on a large plot with a private garden around the perimeter and enough space for a large swimming pool. A stunning location right by the shore and halfway between the bustling harbor of Paphos and the famous blue flag beaches of Coral Bay. The cool breeze that always blows in the summer in this area makes it an ideal place for both recreation and permanent residence.

Read more
Object
№178161
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
4
Bathrooms:
4
Total area:
259 m2
Indoor area:
200 m2
Land area:
428 m2
Year of construction:
2026
Distance to the sea:
100 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
1 375 000 EUR + VAT
5 309 EUR/m2
2026-06-18T22:06
178161
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
2275 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/3fd/1088_820_2/ya645ssi3cjxi0ahj838uu3trrnhjuwu.jpg
№ 217835
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 390 000 EUR+VAT
3 915 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/bb3/1088_820_2/v5z3mq6ranuzicusmkbvuof93b1rljef.jpg
№ 217834
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 600 000 EUR+VAT
4 507 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/017/1088_820_2/fkhczzqaspo9m8o6xvdbjj9xwy5m34v6.jpg
№ 217832
Total area: 355 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 740 m2
1 350 000 EUR+VAT
3 803 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/155/1088_820_2/owss0yp3yljf8tkij7pw1y11y6gjc41i.JPG
№ 217600
Total area: 434 m2
Bedrooms: 4
Plot Size: 452 m2
1 200 000 EUR+VAT
2 765 EUR/m2
Interesting