Photo 1
Submit a request

New 1-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 177987

177987
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/067/gaic755lk1ewzp1dm3o0b6acmeb9jov5.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in a new residential complex in the area of Aradippou, Larnaca. The complex consists of three floors and includes a total of 12 apartments: 1 triple, 5 double and 6 single. Each apartment has a stylish open-plan kitchen and living room and a spacious covered veranda. Only high-quality modern materials and plumbing are used in construction and decoration.

This energy-efficient complex is rated "A", which significantly reduces utility costs. The project also provides a covered parking and a storage room for each apartment.

A variety of infrastructure is nearby, including shops and restaurants, and the sea is just a few minutes away.

Read more
Object
№177987
Type:
Apartment
Bedrooms:
1
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
66 m2
Indoor area:
52 m2
Storey:
3
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
06/2027
Distance to the sea:
3000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
174 000 EUR + VAT
2 636 EUR/m2
2026-06-19T16:51
177987
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
5271 object Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85d/1088_820_2/pwyjdqbs4mmky4ercmm8160ii3i4pq4f.jpg
№ 218268
New
Total area: 68 m2
Bedrooms: 1
135 000 EUR
1 985 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/8fc/1088_820_2/amgivj72vybgeotwoxticgjlzy344ol1.jpeg
№ 218214
New
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
153 000 EUR+VAT
1 843 EUR/m2
№ 218211
Total area: 83 m2
Bedrooms: 1
143 000 EUR+VAT
1 723 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/b2a/1088_820_2/opbdk04rocy3fhdsve9ievcsvzd5uyps.jpg
№ 218126
Total area: 64 m2
Bedrooms: 1
175 000 EUR+VAT
2 734 EUR/m2
Interesting