Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom penthouse in Larnaca № 177915

177915
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/ed1/1920_1080_2/8wp7a4prp8yusfmr3d8jtgpyfqizjttl.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Penthouses
Description:

Penthouse for sale in a new modern residential complex in Vergina, Larnaca, a short drive to the beach. There are only 7 apartments in the complex. The apartments are located on 2 floors and one apartment is located on the ground floor. There is a roof garden for the apartments on the top floor.

Each apartment in the complex is designed with maximum comfort in mind. The project includes an open-plan living room and kitchen and a balcony. Parking and a private storage room are also available.

The complex is located in a quiet residential area close to all necessary amenities such as supermarkets, schools, shops and the new Metropolis shopping mall.

The project is in the off-plan stage.

Read more
Object
№177915
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
162 m2
Indoor area:
60 m2
Storey:
2
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
12/2026
Distance to the sea:
4000 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
270 000 EUR + VAT
1 667 EUR/m2
2026-06-23T10:39
177915
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/bd4/1088_820_2/1p4q7mmqn7ytz8yfrxni7jdb7v54swwn.jpg
№ 218589
Kalamon Eleon
Total area: 110 m2
Bedrooms: 2
350 000 EUR
3 182 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/50b/1088_820_2/e50j111gvtfga6zjspwu7fw1y5uqewdy.jpg
№ 218348
5 year warranty
Total area: 140 m2
Bedrooms: 2
298 000 EUR+VAT
2 129 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a8c/or0y0rsalopb2tsfr1vanh10yw7e54iy.jpeg
№ 214086
Total area: 122 m2
Bedrooms: 2
305 000 EUR+VAT
2 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/172/1088_820_2/188wyescy6d10c3pu3gnp2cc3zoyv9wl.jpg
№ 181605
Total area: 189 m2
895 000 EUR+VAT
4 735 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f32/1088_820_2/fi3bu4x7a4vv9i9dpxtdwsrlmh8gkjii.jpg
№ 130761
Plot Size: 548 m2
269 000 EUR+VAT
491 EUR/m2
Interesting