Photo 1
Submit a request

New 2-bedroom flat in Larnaca № 213474

213474
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/e97/1920_1080_2/51sfpczw5gzfhww0m5wd9ykzulriqvin.jpg
Additional:
New building
Parking
Storage
Elevator
Description:

Apartment for sale in Chrysopolitissa, Larnaca. The complex consists of 13 double and three-bedroom apartments.

Each apartment combines high-end design and the latest trends using high-quality thermal insulation materials, finishes and plumbing.

The apartments have functional layouts and spacious verandas. Parking spaces are provided for each apartment.

The most famous private schools of Larnaca, the recently renovated Archaeological Museum and the Finikoudes Promenade are within walking distance. 

Read more
Object
№213474
Type:
Apartment
2
Bathrooms:
2
Total area:
100 m2
Indoor area:
77 m2
Storey:
5
Floor:
2
Year of construction:
10/2026
Distance to the sea:
1700 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
215 000 EUR + VAT
2 150 EUR/m2
2026-06-21T10:03
213474
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
12254 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/2c7/1088_820_2/jemqgxg4klaqezvjcv7ek0qxancg06f4.jpeg
№ 218270
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/194/1088_820_2/foymfxoo6n7k1419xbpuoodmd80ukti7.jpeg
№ 218216
Total area: 165 m2
Bedrooms: 2
255 000 EUR+VAT
1 545 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/955/1088_820_2/taup4vsi7arrgb71e50mrrcnixf5khb2.jpeg
№ 218213
Total area: 100 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
1 950 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/abc/1088_820_2/t9p4euueij9rgkezh9fxmdc80i6lgjt2.jpeg
№ 218212
Total area: 97 m2
Bedrooms: 2
195 000 EUR+VAT
2 010 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
5 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/a9a/1088_820_2/wzt677uv0vbw1g0z015uh10h4n1o82ti.jpeg
№ 208340
Total area: 126 m2
Bedrooms: 2
993 000 EUR+VAT
7 881 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/032/jvvc0abx7g6k6gdv6dcqjy2277txhzk4.jpeg
№ 203036
Total area: 131 m2
Bedrooms: 3
300 000 EUR+VAT
2 290 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/89a/30cnfabj6aaekn095eamosn7emhwkexe.jpg
№ 170258
Total area: 123 m2
Bedrooms: 2
445 000 EUR+VAT
3 618 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/f44/1088_820_2/36cml4eacqt0sk3c9mdlxbfyo5m7wkb6.jpeg
№ 117017
Total area: 85 m2
Bedrooms: 1
184 000 EUR+VAT
2 165 EUR/m2
Interesting