Photo 1
Submit a request

2-bedroom house in Paphos № 177845

177845
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/410/m6fvygheosz2yqownhum5eaf3c4r4bx9.jpeg
Additional:
Pool
Description:

Two-bedroom villa of 126 m2 for sale in Kouklia, Paphos. This residence includes 2 bedrooms, a kitchen, a living room and spacious rooms with access to the terrace. The house is equipped with a private swimming pool and is located on a plot of 434 m2. The property is located in a prestigious complex, in a picturesque area near the sea, golf course and nature.

Read more
Object
№177845
Type:
House / Villa
2
Bathrooms:
1
Total area:
126 m2
Indoor area:
110 m2
Land area:
434 m2
Distance to the sea:
750 m
Energy efficiency class:
B
435 000 EUR + VAT
3 452 EUR/m2
2026-06-17T07:46
177845
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1079 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/db3/1088_820_2/2vnic75qngrpbrg6sjmz7j4ppvbkdt96.jpg
№ 217581
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/1c3/1088_820_2/l19iz3n9dj9hvptai7ibfa04npw33cf0.jpg
№ 217577
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
680 000 EUR+VAT
5 271 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/iblock/ebd/1088_820_2/9ts7r83aa7xpzhta5ha9r93htq01ck15.jpg
№ 217570
Total area: 129 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 110 m2
690 000 EUR+VAT
5 349 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/703/1088_820_2/jq3d667dqnbjvzz8397w67kq0dvuj51b.jpeg
№ 217376
Total area: 200 m2
Bedrooms: 2
Plot Size: 751 m2
500 000 EUR
2 500 EUR/m2
Interesting