Photo 1
Submit a request

5-bedroom villa in Limassol № 177487

177487
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/749/maywfj3q7emkrtea2d7fwoe7hru0iqao.jpg
Description:

Villa for sale in Mouttagiaka, Limassol. A complex of three luxury villas with exceptional architecture, interior design and construction. Architectural simplicity and complex construction solutions, individual design. The key architectural idea is the stunning sea view from every room of the villa and the cascading infinity pool, as well as all the latest technologies, including the smart home system. The plot is 447 m2. Floors 2+2, covered verandas of 33 m2, covered parking (included on the 2nd floor) of 70 m2. The total covered area is 541 m2, outdoor veranda, swimming pool, roof garden. Laundry room, maid's office, Covered parking, storage room, wine cellar. Office and library. Rooftop garden and infinity pool, elevator.

Read more
Object
№177487
Type:
House / Villa
Bedrooms:
5
Bathrooms:
3
Total area:
541 m2
Indoor area:
508 m2
Land area:
447 m2
Storey:
4
Year of construction:
12/2025
Distance to the sea:
2300 m
Energy efficiency class:
A
3 800 000 EUR + VAT
7 024 EUR/m2
2026-06-22T22:24
177487
Schedule a viewing
Similar offers
1789 objects Show all
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/30b/1088_820_2/duy5si1fgbcnvdsx2nrd9qrw9dlrq5ru.jpg
№ 218588
Total area: 532 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 800 m2
2 500 000 EUR
4 699 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/91b/1088_820_2/wc729l271ehy6zyc09addb186brl91l9.jpg
№ 218576
Total area: 300 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 460 m2
1 350 000 EUR
4 500 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/85b/1088_820_2/5m0p55hqwy4nbd331iqgdkk4t2q50fq2.jpeg
№ 218484
Total area: 944 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
5 000 000 EUR+VAT
5 297 EUR/m2
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/4f2/1088_820_2/uitg3teh9qre90tuk3dtlh1y7n5b24e8.jpeg
№ 218472
Total area: 778 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 700 m2
4 700 000 EUR+VAT
6 041 EUR/m2
Previous viewed objects
https://dom.com.cy/upload/resize_cache/uf/816/1088_820_2/rqo00iaan94c2za3oh96mrfbdgn5koeq.jpg
№ 210970
Total area: 118 m2
Bedrooms: 2
590 000 EUR
5 000 EUR/m2
1 EUR
https://dom.com.cy/upload/uf/a1a/zixlo0r3rxxnjup6mzxcu04skb7j8sy2.jpg
№ 197356
Total area: 370 m2
Bedrooms: 5
Plot Size: 1338 m2
4 500 EUR
12 EUR/m2
Interesting